Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | ЦСКА | 5 | 15 | |
2 | «Зенит» | 5 | 13 | |
3 | «Динамо» | 4 | 12 | |
4 | «Спартак» | 5 | 10 | |
5 | «Локомотив» | 5 | 10 | |
6 | «Звезда-2005» | 5 | 7 | |
7 | «Краснодар» | 5 | 6 | |
8 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | 4 | 4 | |
9 | «Енисей» | 5 | 4 | |
10 | «Ростов» | 4 | 3 | |
11 | «Чертаново» | 5 | 2 | |
12 | «Крылья Советов» | 4 | 0 | |
13 | «Рубин» | 4 | 0 |
Результаты
20 апреля, суббота | |||
15:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | 4 : 0 | «Рубин» |
14 апреля, воскресенье | |||
14:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | 0 : 1 | «Звезда-2005» |
15 марта, пятница | |||
14:00 | ЦСКА | 3 : 0 | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
9 марта, суббота | |||
13:00 | «Чертаново» | 1 : 1 | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
Календарь
27 апреля, суббота | |||
16:00 | «Краснодар» | - : - | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
4 мая, суббота | |||
0:00 | «Ростов» | - : - | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
11 мая, суббота | |||
0:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | - : - | «Динамо» |
18 мая, суббота | |||
0:00 | «Локомотив» | - : - | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
25 мая, суббота | |||
0:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | - : - | «Зенит» |
15 июня, суббота | |||
0:00 | «Крылья Советов» | - : - | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
22 июня, суббота | |||
0:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | - : - | «Енисей» |
29 июня, суббота | |||
0:00 | «Спартак» | - : - | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
21 июля, воскресенье | |||
0:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | - : - | «Чертаново» |
10 августа, суббота | |||
0:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | - : - | «Спартак» |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Елена Зубкова | 2 | 4 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Илона Власенко | 1 | 2 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Виктория Ильина | 1 | 3 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Наталья Перепечина | 1 | 4 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Валерия Алешичева | 1 | 3 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Юлия Запотичная | 1 | 3 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Наталья Перепечина | 1 | 4 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Елена Зубкова | 1 | 4 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Алина Королева | 1 | 0 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Наталья Перепечина | 1 | 0 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Виктория Солина | 1 | 0 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Елена Зубкова | 1 | 0 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» |