Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | ЦСКА | 6 | 18 | |
2 | «Динамо» | 5 | 15 | |
3 | «Зенит» | 5 | 13 | |
4 | «Локомотив» | 6 | 13 | |
5 | «Спартак» | 6 | 10 | |
6 | «Звезда-2005» | 6 | 10 | |
7 | «Краснодар» | 6 | 9 | |
8 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | 6 | 7 | |
9 | «Ростов» | 6 | 6 | |
10 | «Енисей» | 6 | 4 | |
11 | «Чертаново» | 6 | 2 | |
12 | «Рубин» | 5 | 0 | |
13 | «Крылья Советов» | 5 | 0 |
Результаты
1 мая, среда | |||
16:00 | «Ростов» | 1 : 2 | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
27 апреля, суббота | |||
10:00 | «Енисей» | 0 : 1 | «Динамо» |
15:00 | «Крылья Советов» | 0 : 4 | «Локомотив» |
16:00 | «Краснодар» | 2 : 1 | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
17:00 | «Чертаново» | 1 : 4 | «Ростов» |
18:00 | «Рубин» | 2 : 4 | «Звезда-2005» |
19:00 | ЦСКА | 1 : 0 | «Спартак» |
22 апреля, понедельник | |||
19:00 | «Локомотив» | 1 : 1 | «Зенит» |
21 апреля, воскресенье | |||
11:30 | «Звезда-2005» | 1 : 2 | «Спартак» |
15:00 | «Краснодар» | 2 : 1 | «Чертаново» |
Календарь
4 мая, суббота | |||
12:00 | «Звезда-2005» | - : - | «Краснодар» |
13:00 | «Локомотив» | - : - | «Енисей» |
17:00 | «Зенит» | - : - | «Крылья Советов» |
19:00 | «Динамо» | - : - | «Чертаново» |
5 мая, воскресенье | |||
16:00 | «Рубин» | - : - | ЦСКА |
11 мая, суббота | |||
10:00 | «Енисей» | - : - | «Зенит» |
11:30 | «Звезда-2005» | - : - | «Ростов» |
13:00 | «Локомотив» | - : - | «Чертаново» |
14:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | - : - | «Динамо» |
12 мая, воскресенье | |||
16:30 | «Рубин» | - : - | «Спартак» |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Франциска Ордега | 6 | 6 | |
ЦСКА | |||
Габриэла Гживиньска | 5 | 5 | |
«Зенит» | |||
Елена Зубкова | 4 | 6 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Лаисса Кристина Оливейра Душ Сантуш | 4 | 6 | |
«Локомотив» | |||
Наталья Машина | 4 | 6 | |
«Спартак» |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Надежда Смирнова | 5 | 6 | |
ЦСКА | |||
Марина Фёдорова | 4 | 5 | |
«Спартак» | |||
Екатерина Пантюхина | 3 | 5 | |
«Зенит» | |||
Елена Шестернёва | 2 | 5 | |
«Динамо» | |||
Чиноньерем Маклинс | 2 | 5 | |
«Локомотив» |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Лилия Мызникова | 1 | 1 | |
«Ростов» | |||
Марина Фёдорова | 1 | 1 | |
«Спартак» | |||
Алина Лихота | 1 | 1 | |
«Краснодар» | |||
Ангелина Цирульникова | 0 | 1 | |
«Енисей» | |||
Хелена Божич | 0 | 1 | |
«Динамо» |