Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | ЦСКА | 12 | 34 | |
2 | «Зенит» | 12 | 32 | |
3 | «Локомотив» | 12 | 26 | |
4 | «Динамо» | 12 | 25 | |
5 | «Спартак» | 12 | 24 | |
6 | «Краснодар» | 11 | 16 | |
7 | «Звезда-2005» | 12 | 15 | |
8 | «Енисей» | 11 | 11 | |
9 | «Ростов» | 12 | 10 | |
10 | «Крылья Советов» | 11 | 9 | |
11 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | 12 | 7 | |
12 | «Чертаново» | 12 | 7 | |
13 | «Рубин» | 11 | 0 |
Результаты
30 июня, воскресенье | |||
17:00 | «Спартак» | 3 : 2 | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
29 июня, суббота | |||
14:30 | «Динамо» | 0 : 2 | «Зенит» |
17:00 | «Крылья Советов» | 1 : 0 | «Ростов» |
17:00 | «Чертаново» | 2 : 0 | «Рубин» |
23 июня, воскресенье | |||
14:30 | «Спартак» | 0 : 0 | «Локомотив» |
17:00 | ЦСКА | 0 : 0 | «Зенит» |
22 июня, суббота | |||
11:00 | «Звезда-2005» | 1 : 1 | «Крылья Советов» |
16:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | 0 : 1 | «Енисей» |
21 июня, пятница | |||
16:00 | «Динамо» | 2 : 0 | «Рубин» |
17:30 | «Ростов» | 0 : 1 | «Краснодар» |
Календарь
21 июля, воскресенье | |||
0:00 | «Рубин» | - : - | «Локомотив» |
0:00 | «Динамо» | - : - | «Краснодар» |
0:00 | «Звезда-2005» | - : - | «Енисей» |
0:00 | «Спартак» | - : - | «Зенит» |
0:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | - : - | «Чертаново» |
0:00 | «Крылья Советов» | - : - | ЦСКА |
27 июля, суббота | |||
0:00 | «Краснодар» | - : - | «Локомотив» |
0:00 | ЦСКА | - : - | «Енисей» |
0:00 | «Чертаново» | - : - | «Звезда-2005» |
0:00 | «Рубин» | - : - | «Зенит» |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Габриэла Гживиньска | 8 | 12 | |
«Зенит» | |||
Елена Зубкова | 6 | 11 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Наталья Машина | 6 | 12 | |
«Спартак» | |||
Франциска Ордега | 6 | 12 | |
ЦСКА | |||
Екатерина Пантюхина | 6 | 11 | |
«Зенит» |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Марина Фёдорова | 6 | 10 | |
«Спартак» | |||
Надежда Смирнова | 5 | 12 | |
ЦСКА | |||
Яна Шеина | 4 | 11 | |
«Локомотив» | |||
Каррильо Виргинио Эленильда (Милла) | 3 | 9 | |
«Крылья Советов» | |||
Екатерина Пантюхина | 3 | 11 | |
«Зенит» |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Хелена Божич | 3 | 1 | |
«Динамо» | |||
Алина Лихота | 2 | 1 | |
«Краснодар» | |||
Марина Фёдорова | 2 | 1 | |
«Спартак» | |||
Марина Кисконен | 2 | 1 | |
«Крылья Советов» | |||
Елена Зубкова | 5 | 0 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» |