Молодёжная лига 2024
- 20 апреля 2024 - 10 ноября 2024
- 20 команд
- Приём заявок
Таблицы турнира
Турнирная таблица
# | Команда | И | О | |
1 | ЦСКА | 8 | 24 | |
2 | «Динамо» | 7 | 19 | |
3 | «Зенит» | 7 | 19 | |
4 | «Локомотив» | 8 | 19 | |
5 | «Звезда-2005» | 8 | 14 | |
6 | «Спартак» | 7 | 13 | |
7 | «Краснодар» | 8 | 9 | |
8 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | 7 | 7 | |
9 | «Ростов» | 7 | 7 | |
10 | «Енисей» | 8 | 4 | |
11 | «Чертаново» | 8 | 3 | |
12 | «Крылья Советов» | 6 | 0 | |
13 | «Рубин» | 7 | 0 |
Результаты
12 мая, воскресенье | |||
16:30 | «Рубин» | 1 : 4 | «Спартак» |
17:00 | «Краснодар» | 0 : 1 | ЦСКА |
11 мая, суббота | |||
10:00 | «Енисей» | 0 : 3 | «Зенит» |
11:30 | «Звезда-2005» | 1 : 1 | «Ростов» |
13:00 | «Локомотив» | 1 : 0 | «Чертаново» |
14:00 | «Рязань-ВДВ» | 2 : 3 | «Динамо» |
5 мая, воскресенье | |||
16:00 | «Рубин» | 0 : 1 | ЦСКА |
4 мая, суббота | |||
13:00 | «Локомотив» | 2 : 0 | «Енисей» |
17:00 | «Зенит» | 2 : 0 | «Крылья Советов» |
19:00 | «Динамо» | 1 : 1 | «Чертаново» |
Календарь
18 мая, суббота | |||
11:30 | «Спартак» | - : - | «Краснодар» |
12:00 | «Динамо» | - : - | «Звезда-2005» |
12:30 | «Локомотив» | - : - | «Рязань-ВДВ» |
14:00 | ЦСКА | - : - | «Ростов» |
15:00 | «Крылья Советов» | - : - | «Енисей» |
17:00 | «Зенит» | - : - | «Чертаново» |
24 мая, пятница | |||
0:00 | «Звезда-2005» | - : - | «Локомотив» |
0:00 | «Ростов» | - : - | «Спартак» |
0:00 | «Краснодар» | - : - | «Рубин» |
0:00 | «Динамо» | - : - | ЦСКА |
Статистика
Игрок | Г | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Франциска Ордега | 6 | 8 | |
ЦСКА | |||
Елена Зубкова | 5 | 7 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Габриэла Гживиньска | 5 | 7 | |
«Зенит» | |||
Габриэль Абуди Онгене | 5 | 8 | |
ЦСКА | |||
Кайлан Роуз Брэдфорд Уиллиамс | 4 | 7 | |
«Динамо» |
Игрок | П | И | |
---|---|---|---|
Марина Фёдорова | 5 | 6 | |
«Спартак» | |||
Надежда Смирнова | 5 | 8 | |
ЦСКА | |||
Екатерина Пантюхина | 3 | 6 | |
«Зенит» | |||
Наталья Перепечина | 3 | 7 | |
«Рязань-ВДВ» | |||
Франциска Ордега | 3 | 8 | |
ЦСКА |
Игрок | ЖК | КК | |
---|---|---|---|
Алина Лихота | 2 | 1 | |
«Краснодар» | |||
Лилия Мызникова | 1 | 1 | |
«Ростов» | |||
Хелена Божич | 1 | 1 | |
«Динамо» | |||
Марина Фёдорова | 1 | 1 | |
«Спартак» | |||
Лиана Котельникова | 4 | 0 | |
«Звезда-2005» |